Price

Detached Villa for sale in Mos, Pontevedra (ref.2252)

 4,596 ft2 |  5 |  5 |
sale: 700,000 €
Ref. 2252 |  4,596 ft2 |  5 |  5 |
sale: 700,000 €

Detached Villa for sale in Mos, Pontevedra

Detached Villa for sale in Mos, with 4.596.228 ft2 and 5 rooms and 5 bathrooms.
Construction year 1993
Constructed area 4,596 ft2
Plot 30,139 ft2
Price/sq.m. 1,639
Bedrooms 5
Bathrooms 5
Furnished Kitchen
Condition
Energy Rating In process
The address of the property is approximate.
Ask for information

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: