Price

Industrial Warehouse for sale in Vigo, Pontevedra (ref.2245)

 2,616 ft2 |
sale: 220,000 €
Ref. 2245 |  2,616 ft2 |
sale: 220,000 €

Industrial Warehouse for sale in Vigo, Pontevedra

Industrial Warehouse for sale in Vigo, with 2.615.652 ft2, 1 toilet and with Offices.
Construction year 1960
Constructed area 2,616 ft2
Price/sq.m. 905 €/m²
Energy Rating In process
The address of the property is approximate.
Ask for information

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: